Grupo D

Calendario Grupo D Taldearen egutegia

FechaPartido-bikoteakHr/RsLigaFrontón
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — J. De Carlos-I. De CarlosGRUPO D
A. Amatriain-M. Juango — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — D. Oyarzun-D. OtxotorenaGRUPO D
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain — J. De Carlos-I. De CarlosGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
A. Amatriain-M. Juango — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D TALDEAREN SAILKAPENA

PosPareja / BikotePJGPNPTFTCDTPts
1D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena6510138875111
2J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain6510134845011
3J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos6420137884910
4J. Lazcano-I. Yaben6420131854610
5M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza624010710708
6A. Amatriain-M. Juango615079125-467
7J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo60060150-1500